ALL CLASSES
Page 1 of 1
ALL CLASSES
Barbarian
Prestige Classes (6):
Battlerager
Runescarred Berserker
Frenzied Berserker
Eye of Gruumsh
Warchief
Orc Warlord
Bard
Prestige Classes (12):
Harper Scout
Dragon Disciple
Minstrel of the Edge
Dragonsong Lyrist
Virtuoso
Dirgesinger
Bladesinger
Duelist
Arcane Duelist
Arcane Trickster
Disciple of Asmodeus
Ollam
Cleric
Prestige Classes (23):
Healer
Warpriest
Combat Medic
Hospitaler
Hierophant
Contemplative
Necromancer
Master of Shrouds
Black Flame Zealot
Brimstone Speaker
Heartwarder
Thrall of Orcus
Thrall of Graz'zt
Divine Elemental Savant of Air
Divine Elemental Savant of Earth
Divine Elemental Savant of Fire
Divine Elemental Savant of Water
Soldier of Light
Stormlord
Battleguard of Tempus
Mighty Contender of Kord
Drow Judicator
Alaghar
Druid
Prestige Classes (3):
Shifter
Talontar Blightlord
Werewolf
Fighter
Prestige Classes (17):
Blackguard
Champion of Bane
Disciple of Dispater
Vigilant
Legendary Dreadnought
Thayan Knight
Dwarven Defender
Deepstone Sentinel
Lasher
Ravager
Hand of Hextor
Man at Arms
Swashbuckler
Weapon Master
Tempest
Champion of Corellon
Waylayer
Monk
Prestige Classes (8):
[Sacred Fist
Enlightened Fist
Red Avenger
Disciple of Mephistopheles
Henshin Mystic
Drunken Master
Sohei
Shou Disciple
Paladin
Prestige Classes (9):
Knight
Purple Dragon Knight
Knight of the Chalice
Knight of the Middle Circle
Vassal of Bahamut
Champion of Torm
Blade of Raziel
Slayer of Domiel
Shining Blade of Heironeous
Ranger
Prestige Classes (3):
Arcane Archer
Peerless Archer
Blood Archer
Rogue
Prestige Classes (9):
Shadowdancer
Assassin
Nightshade
Ghost-Faced Killer
Skullclan Hunter
Telflammar Shadowlord
Disciple of Baalzebul
Warsling Sniper
Spy
Sorcerer
Prestige Classes (13):
Archmage
Harper Mage
Diabolist
Hathran
Hexblade
Eldritch Knight
Suel Archanamach
Thrall of Graz'zt
Elemental Savant of Air
Elemental Savant of Earth
Elemental Savant of Fire
Elemental Savant of Water
Acolyte of the Skin
Wizard
Prestige Classes (12):
Archmage
Diabolist
Pale Master
Oozemaster
Red Wizard of Thay
War Wizard of Cormyr
Bonded Summoner
Baelnorn
Duskblade
Eldritch Knight
Acolyte of the Skin
Suel Archanamach
Special Base Classes
Anti-Paladin
Brawler
Scout
Ninja
Samurai
Bushido Warrior
Iaijutsu Master
Psion
Prestige Classes (6):
Battlerager
Runescarred Berserker
Frenzied Berserker
Eye of Gruumsh
Warchief
Orc Warlord
Bard
Prestige Classes (12):
Harper Scout
Dragon Disciple
Minstrel of the Edge
Dragonsong Lyrist
Virtuoso
Dirgesinger
Bladesinger
Duelist
Arcane Duelist
Arcane Trickster
Disciple of Asmodeus
Ollam
Cleric
Prestige Classes (23):
Healer
Warpriest
Combat Medic
Hospitaler
Hierophant
Contemplative
Necromancer
Master of Shrouds
Black Flame Zealot
Brimstone Speaker
Heartwarder
Thrall of Orcus
Thrall of Graz'zt
Divine Elemental Savant of Air
Divine Elemental Savant of Earth
Divine Elemental Savant of Fire
Divine Elemental Savant of Water
Soldier of Light
Stormlord
Battleguard of Tempus
Mighty Contender of Kord
Drow Judicator
Alaghar
Druid
Prestige Classes (3):
Shifter
Talontar Blightlord
Werewolf
Fighter
Prestige Classes (17):
Blackguard
Champion of Bane
Disciple of Dispater
Vigilant
Legendary Dreadnought
Thayan Knight
Dwarven Defender
Deepstone Sentinel
Lasher
Ravager
Hand of Hextor
Man at Arms
Swashbuckler
Weapon Master
Tempest
Champion of Corellon
Waylayer
Monk
Prestige Classes (8):
[Sacred Fist
Enlightened Fist
Red Avenger
Disciple of Mephistopheles
Henshin Mystic
Drunken Master
Sohei
Shou Disciple
Paladin
Prestige Classes (9):
Knight
Purple Dragon Knight
Knight of the Chalice
Knight of the Middle Circle
Vassal of Bahamut
Champion of Torm
Blade of Raziel
Slayer of Domiel
Shining Blade of Heironeous
Ranger
Prestige Classes (3):
Arcane Archer
Peerless Archer
Blood Archer
Rogue
Prestige Classes (9):
Shadowdancer
Assassin
Nightshade
Ghost-Faced Killer
Skullclan Hunter
Telflammar Shadowlord
Disciple of Baalzebul
Warsling Sniper
Spy
Sorcerer
Prestige Classes (13):
Archmage
Harper Mage
Diabolist
Hathran
Hexblade
Eldritch Knight
Suel Archanamach
Thrall of Graz'zt
Elemental Savant of Air
Elemental Savant of Earth
Elemental Savant of Fire
Elemental Savant of Water
Acolyte of the Skin
Wizard
Prestige Classes (12):
Archmage
Diabolist
Pale Master
Oozemaster
Red Wizard of Thay
War Wizard of Cormyr
Bonded Summoner
Baelnorn
Duskblade
Eldritch Knight
Acolyte of the Skin
Suel Archanamach
Special Base Classes
Anti-Paladin
Brawler
Scout
Ninja
Samurai
Bushido Warrior
Iaijutsu Master
Psion
Page 1 of 1
Permissions in this forum:
You cannot reply to topics in this forum
|
|
Fri Oct 07, 2022 3:47 pm by TlTl
» Sorcerer/Wizard Level II
Sun Sep 11, 2022 6:28 pm by TlTl
» Bard Level II
Sun Sep 04, 2022 1:38 am by TlTl
» Ranger Level IV
Fri Sep 02, 2022 7:35 pm by TlTl
» Weapons
Wed Aug 24, 2022 4:45 am by TlTl
» Races
Wed Aug 24, 2022 4:38 am by TlTl
» Summons
Wed Aug 24, 2022 4:23 am by TlTl
» Paladin Level IV
Wed Aug 24, 2022 1:54 am by TlTl
» Bard Level 0
Wed Aug 24, 2022 1:26 am by TlTl